Biggest Cocks in Porn

Big Cocks balance out all the big tits and big asses in porn. And nowhere will you find bigger and thicker cocks than on black guys. The legendary virility of the black stud finds its full expression in porn. We're talking about the biggest cocks in the world that are half to twice the length of an average man's penis. These black cocks are the biggest things around!
Jack Napier

With a giant cock estimated to be 14 inches long, male performer Jack Napier is probably swinging the biggest cock in porn has starred in more than 700 adult films. Born March 12, 1966, Jack Napier started in porn in 1999 at the age of 33. Jack Napier is of Black and Puerto Rican descent, and despite being 6ft tall, Jack Napier's big black cock still looks huge on his skinny body.

» Jack Napier Official Site

» Jack Napier DVDs

Mandingo

Taking his stage name from a college nickname based on his Mandinka West African ancestry, Mandingo debuted in West Coasts Booty Talk #9 in 1999. Mandingo is Mississippi born, but moved to LA as a child. In 2008, he returned to his native south and started a lifestyle brand called fred NICE, based in Atlanta. His big cock, which is said to be the largest in the industry today, ensured him a spot in porn history. Just how big is he, anyway? Sources vary, saying he's anywhere from 11 to 14 inches long.

» Mandingos Official Site

» Mandingos DVDs

Mr. Biggz

Mr. Biggz is a porno veteran and famous for his video series featuring new and young girls aspiring to be porn actresses. He is also famous for his long cock that approximately measures 11 inches long.

» Mr. Biggz Official Site

» Mr. Biggz DVDs

Lexington Steele

A.K.A: Lex Steele, Lexington, Lexington Steele. In 1997, Lex traded in the bright lights of New York and the button-up world of stock trading for the brighter lights of the adult stage and the button-down world of porn. Known for his 11 inch fully erect massive cock and his cathartic, pleasure-filled moans during ejaculation, Lexington Steele moved to LA in 1998 where he did movies for both Anabolic and Diabolic Studios. Lex soon founded his own production company, Mercenary Pictures, in 2003. No stranger to awards, Lex captured the AVN Male Performer of the Year Award in 2000, 2002, and 2003.

» Lexington Steele Official Site

» Lexington Steele DVDs

Richard Mann

Accurate measurements are hard to come by in the porn world, but reports agree that Richard Mann's giant black cock is somewhere around 11 inches. Startled actresses the length and breadth of Porn Valley will agree that whatever the actual number of inches may be, Richard is sporting a real monster in his pants.

» Richard Mann Official Site

» Richard Mann DVDs

Sean Michaels

Sean Michaels is the most successful black adult performer in the history of the Porn. Sean began his career after moving from New York to LA in 1989. His acting skills enabled him to land roles that hadn't previously gone to black performers. Sean moved behind the camera in 1993 to helm the Sean Michaels On The Road Series. Starring in over 600 features and one of the most talented directors in the industry. Sean has been awarded membership in AVN's Hall of Fame and is a two time winner of FOXE's Favorite Male Performer of the Year award.

» Sean Michaels Official Site

» Sean Michaels DVDs

BOZ
07. BOZ

You might be excused for thinking Boz isn't fully human, perhaps some bizarre fusion of a regular man and a giant Mag-Lite or something, but there he is, big as life and his black cock is...well, much bigger than life! Boz arrived in Los Angeles in 2003, and he's been shocking porn actresses with his giant black cock ever since.

» BOZ Official Site

» BOZ DVDs

Shane Diesel

Shane has a well-deserved reputation as one of the best-equipped porn stars in the business. Him being a gentleman does little to remove the fears of the girls faced with his black cock, which isn't the longest in porn but has a legitimate claim to being the thickest. Once they get over their understandable trepidation, though, they all love to take a shock at Shanes Monster!

» Shane Diesel Official Site

» Shane Diesel DVDs

Wesley Pipes

Alias: Jesse Outlaw Wesley Pipes began his career in Porn in 1997. He has a very large fan base, mostly due to how vocal he is during his movies. Giving "hood commentary" and allowing the viewers to get up close and personal in the scenes is what has really solidified Wesley Pipes place in the adult industry. With nearly 600 scenes under his belt, Pipes decided it was time for more. In 2006, he started a new career as a director for West Coast Productions with "White Girls Never Say No!"

» Wesley Pipes Official Site

» Wesley Pipes DVDs

Shorty Mac

Shorty Mac, in the business since 2005, is reputed to swing one of the biggest black cocks in porn. Shorty Mac is only about five feet four tall, but he makes up for it by having rock hard eight big inches of black dick -- and it's not just length; his girth is also a topic of fevered comments on porn websites all around the industry.

» Shorty Mac Official Site

» Shorty Mac DVDs